Anmeldungen/Registration/Zgloszenie/Prihláška heute/today: 0 gestern/yesterday: 0 letzte Woche/last week: 0 gesamt/total: 256 (256)
400 m Lauf am 02.07.2023 um 09:45 Uhr | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Disziplin | Strecke | Name | Vorname | m/w | Geb.Jahr | Verein, Team, Firma oder Ort club, team or city | bez | Meldedatum | St.Nr. | Anz. | |
Lauf/ running | '400 m | Andrä | Finja | w | 2018 | Dresden | frei | 28.06.2023 | 1 | ||
Lauf/ running | '400 m | Andrä | Merle | w | 2020 | Dresden | frei | 28.06.2023 | 2 | ||
Lauf/ running | '400 m | Fürst | Leopold | m | 2018 | Die flotten Schnecken | frei | 19.06.2023 | 3 | ||
Lauf/ running | '400 m | Gleinig | Charlotta | w | 2018 | Herzberg | frei | 05.06.2023 | 4 | ||
Lauf/ running | '400 m | Hennersdorf | Helena | w | 2019 | Trebbus | frei | 27.06.2023 | 5 | ||
Lauf/ running | '400 m | Jeschke | Luisa | w | 2011 | Herzberg | frei | 23.06.2023 | 6 | ||
Lauf/ running | '400 m | Kiepisch | Nele | w | 2013 | Herzberg | frei | 28.06.2023 | 7 | ||
Lauf/ running | '400 m | Kiepisch | Noah | m | 2020 | Herzberg | frei | 28.06.2023 | 8 | ||
Lauf/ running | '400 m | Klee | Paul | m | 2019 | Trebbus | frei | 30.05.2023 | 9 | ||
Lauf/ running | '400 m | Liehn | Leonard | m | 2016 | Annahütte | frei | 27.06.2023 | 10 | ||
Lauf/ running | '400 m | Mittelstädt | Malea | w | 2021 | TSV Germania Massen | frei | 13.06.2023 | 11 | ||
Lauf/ running | '400 m | Moldenhauer | Emma | w | 2018 | Züllsdorf | frei | 11.03.2023 | 12 | ||
Lauf/ running | '400 m | Ponickau | Matheo | m | 2021 | Herzberg | frei | 24.06.2023 | 13 | ||
Lauf/ running | '400 m | Seifert | Edda | w | 2019 | Ebersbach | frei | 11.03.2023 | 14 | ||
Lauf/ running | '400 m | Seifert | Karl | m | 2016 | Ebersbach | frei | 11.03.2023 | 15 | ||
13 km Lauf am 02.07.2023 um 10:00 Uhr | |||||||||||
Disziplin | Strecke | Name | Vorname | m/w | Geb.Jahr | Verein, Team, Firma oder Ort club, team or city | bez | Meldedatum | St.Nr. | Anz. | |
Lauf/ running | 13 km | Andrä | Christine | w | 1987 | Dresden | ja | 28.06.2023 | 1 | ||
Lauf/ running | 13 km | Bawey | Stephan | m | 1988 | ESV Lok Falkenberg | nein | 30.06.2023 | 2 | ||
Lauf/ running | 13 km | Below | Carsten | m | 1981 | Falkenberg | ja | 22.06.2023 | 3 | ||
Lauf/ running | 13 km | Bergemann | Rocco | m | 1972 | Epikur Bad Liebenwerda | ja | 26.06.2023 | 4 | ||
Lauf/ running | 13 km | Bintig | Andreas | m | 1963 | Herzberg | ja | 02.06.2023 | 5 | ||
Lauf/ running | 13 km | Birkner | Sabine | w | 1986 | Herzberg | ja | 23.02.2023 | 6 | ||
Lauf/ running | 13 km | Bremer | Bernd | m | 1943 | Grün-Weiß-Finsterwalde e.V | ja | 23.06.2023 | 7 | ||
Lauf/ running | 13 km | Fischer | Ulrike | w | 1967 | LWV 05 BaLi | ja | 27.06.2023 | 8 | ||
Lauf/ running | 13 km | Friedrich | Uwe | m | 1958 | ASV Sun-Sport-Team Elsterwerda | ja | 15.06.2023 | 9 | ||
Lauf/ running | 13 km | Grisk | Detlef | m | 1960 | Vetschau Team Erdinger Alkohol | ja | 28.06.2023 | 10 | ||
Lauf/ running | 13 km | Grunwald | Maximilian | m | 1995 | Dresden | ja | 16.06.2023 | 11 | ||
Lauf/ running | 13 km | Günther | Robert | m | 1985 | EinLauf 17 | ja | 22.06.2023 | 12 | ||
Lauf/ running | 13 km | Hahn | Carsten | m | 1965 | Team Tibet | ja | 29.06.2023 | 13 | ||
Lauf/ running | 13 km | Hahn | Kornelia | w | 1961 | LWV 05 Bad Liebenwerda | ja | 22.06.2023 | 14 | ||
Lauf/ running | 13 km | Haubold-Rosar | Michael | m | 1960 | Sonnewalde | ja | 26.06.2023 | 15 | ||
Lauf/ running | 13 km | Hennig | Uwe | m | 1977 | Berlin | ja | 30.06.2023 | 16 | ||
Lauf/ running | 13 km | Hubert | Steffen | m | 1982 | Speckionfire | ja | 28.06.2023 | 17 | ||
Lauf/ running | 13 km | Hülle | Anna | w | 1990 | Neptun 08 Finsterwalde | ja | 27.06.2023 | 18 | ||
Lauf/ running | 13 km | Jeschke | Christian | m | 1980 | Herzberg | ja | 23.06.2023 | 19 | ||
Lauf/ running | 13 km | Jeschke | Nadine | w | 1981 | Berlin | ja | 29.06.2023 | 20 | ||
Lauf/ running | 13 km | Juralewsky | Christian | m | 1984 | Dresden | ja | 26.02.2023 | 21 | ||
Lauf/ running | 13 km | Kaffka | Tina | w | 1988 | Annahütte | ja | 27.06.2023 | 22 | ||
Lauf/ running | 13 km | Kauschmann | Oliver | m | 1984 | Herzberg Elster | ja | 26.06.2023 | 23 | ||
Lauf/ running | 13 km | Keitel | Thomas | m | 1968 | KMOS Team | ja | 27.06.2023 | 24 | ||
Lauf/ running | 13 km | Kleinfeld | Bodo | m | 1963 | LWV 05 Bad Liebenwerda | ja | 25.06.2023 | 25 | ||
Lauf/ running | 13 km | Kögler-Lange | Maria | w | 1981 | Berlin | ja | 07.03.2023 | 26 | ||
Lauf/ running | 13 km | Krüger | Mandy | w | 1980 | Spaßteam Hz | ja | 27.06.2023 | 27 | ||
Lauf/ running | 13 km | Kunde | René | m | 1979 | Herzberg / Elster | ja | 25.06.2023 | 28 | ||
Lauf/ running | 13 km | Lehmann | Judith | w | 1987 | Schönewalde | ja | 29.06.2023 | 29 | ||
Lauf/ running | 13 km | Lehmann | Markus | m | 1987 | SV Linde Schönewalde | ja | 29.06.2023 | 30 | ||
Lauf/ running | 13 km | Lenk | Norman | m | 1980 | Laufen in Radebeul | ja | 15.06.2023 | 31 | ||
Lauf/ running | 13 km | Markes | Hubertus | m | 1963 | Herzberg | ja | 19.06.2023 | 32 | ||
Lauf/ running | 13 km | Matzke | Frank | m | 1961 | SV Turbo Stechau | ja | 25.06.2023 | 33 | ||
Lauf/ running | 13 km | Mittelstädt | Maria | w | 1993 | TSV Germania Massen | ja | 13.06.2023 | 34 | ||
Lauf/ running | 13 km | Mitzschke | René | m | 1971 | Ohorn | ja | 29.06.2023 | 35 | ||
Lauf/ running | 13 km | Ockert | Mark | m | 1971 | Neptun 08 Finsterwalde | ja | 08.05.2023 | 36 | ||
Lauf/ running | 13 km | Pfützner | Tino | m | 1962 | Team Magenta Doki | ja | 01.06.2023 | 37 | ||
Lauf/ running | 13 km | Putra | Galang | m | 1993 | Herzberg | ja | 28.06.2023 | 38 | ||
Lauf/ running | 13 km | Ressel | Anika | w | 2003 | Turtles on the run | ja | 28.06.2023 | 39 | ||
Lauf/ running | 13 km | Ressel | Diana | w | 1980 | Turtles on the Run | ja | 27.06.2023 | 40 | ||
Lauf/ running | 13 km | Schierenbeck-Lungwitz | Jens | m | 1971 | Lungwitz-Express Chemnitz | ja | 20.05.2023 | 41 | ||
Lauf/ running | 13 km | Schulze | Andreas | m | 1970 | Münchhausen | ja | 27.06.2023 | 42 | ||
Lauf/ running | 13 km | Schulze | Niclas | m | 2000 | ASC Grün-Weiß Finsterwalde | ja | 27.06.2023 | 43 | ||
Lauf/ running | 13 km | Seifert | Christoph | m | 1984 | Ebersbach | ja | 11.03.2023 | 44 | ||
Lauf/ running | 13 km | Stolpe | René | m | 1975 | Doberlug-Kirchhain | ja | 02.06.2023 | 45 | ||
Lauf/ running | 13 km | Twrdek | Heiko | m | 1965 | LG TREPPENBAU Twrdek, Rückersdorf | ja | 29.06.2023 | 46 | ||
Lauf/ running | 13 km | Veit | Andreas | m | 1970 | R-untouchables | ja | 29.06.2023 | 47 | ||
Lauf/ running | 13 km | Voigt | Christian | m | 1990 | Herzberg | ja | 29.06.2023 | 48 | ||
Lauf/ running | 13 km | Wagner | Ronald | m | 1979 | Doberlug-Kirchhain | ja | 29.06.2023 | 49 | ||
Lauf/ running | 13 km | Wilhelm | Frank | m | 1978 | Willy wills wissen | ja | 14.06.2023 | 50 | ||
Lauf/ running | 13 km | Wilhelm | Leonie | w | 2002 | Panketal | ja | 18.06.2023 | 51 | ||
Lauf/ running | 13 km | zahn | maik | m | 1975 | Neptun 08 Finsterwalde e.V | ja | 27.06.2023 | 52 | ||
2 km Lauf am 02.07.2023 um 10:15 Uhr | |||||||||||
Disziplin | Strecke | Name | Vorname | m/w | Geb.Jahr | Verein, Team, Firma oder Ort club, team or city | bez | Meldedatum | St.Nr. | Anz. | |
Lauf/ running | 2 km | Baum | Maria | w | 2016 | Johannes-Clajus-Schule | ja | 30.06.2023 | 1 | ||
Lauf/ running | 2 km | Behnke | Felix | m | 2016 | Behnke Buddies | ja | 30.05.2023 | 2 | ||
Lauf/ running | 2 km | Behnke | Lotta | w | 2012 | Behnke Buddies | ja | 31.05.2023 | 3 | ||
Lauf/ running | 2 km | Böhme | Mira | w | 2014 | Johannes-Clajus-Schule | ja | 30.06.2023 | 4 | ||
Lauf/ running | 2 km | Born | Lea | w | 2015 | Johannes-Clajus-Schule | ja | 30.06.2023 | 5 | ||
Lauf/ running | 2 km | Bruce | Ivy | w | 2012 | Johannes-Clajus-Schule | ja | 30.06.2023 | 6 | ||
Lauf/ running | 2 km | Bruce | Suri | w | 2015 | Johannes-Clajus-Schule | ja | 30.06.2023 | 7 | ||
Lauf/ running | 2 km | Burger | Madison | w | 2011 | Johannes-Clajus-Schule | ja | 30.06.2023 | 8 | ||
Lauf/ running | 2 km | Dechering | Sonja | w | 2010 | Grüne Welle 3 | ja | 27.06.2023 | 9 | ||
Lauf/ running | 2 km | Dehne | Anne | w | 1995 | Naundorf | ja | 28.06.2023 | 10 | ||
Lauf/ running | 2 km | Donath | Celina | w | 2013 | Johannes-Clajus-Schule | ja | 30.06.2023 | 11 | ||
Lauf/ running | 2 km | Förster | Finn | m | 2014 | Schraden | ja | 18.04.2023 | 12 | ||
Lauf/ running | 2 km | Gebert | Micheal | m | 2014 | Johannes-Clajus-Schule | ja | 30.06.2023 | 13 | ||
Lauf/ running | 2 km | Haese | Luna | w | 2011 | Johannes-Clajus-Schule | ja | 30.06.2023 | 14 | ||
Lauf/ running | 2 km | Haese | Stella | w | 2013 | Johannes-Clajus-Schule | ja | 30.06.2023 | 15 | ||
Lauf/ running | 2 km | Hamo | Diniz | w | 2013 | Johannes-Clajus-Schule | ja | 30.06.2023 | 16 | ||
Lauf/ running | 2 km | Hauchwitz | Laura | w | 2015 | Johannes-Clajus-Schule | ja | 30.06.2023 | 17 | ||
Lauf/ running | 2 km | Heinicke | Amelie | w | 2014 | Johannes-Clajus-Schule | ja | 30.06.2023 | 18 | ||
Lauf/ running | 2 km | Heinicke | Maarten | m | 2011 | Johannes-Clajus-Schule | ja | 30.06.2023 | 19 | ||
Lauf/ running | 2 km | Hentschel | Zoe | w | 2016 | Johannes-Clajus-Schule | ja | 30.06.2023 | 20 | ||
Lauf/ running | 2 km | Hermann | Josie | w | 2011 | Johannes-Clajus-Schule | ja | 30.06.2023 | 21 | ||
Lauf/ running | 2 km | Hollstein | Paula | w | 2014 | Johannes-Clajus-Schule | ja | 30.06.2023 | 22 | ||
Lauf/ running | 2 km | Hoppe | Sarah | w | 1988 | Sparkasse Elbe-Elster | ja | 26.06.2023 | 23 | ||
Lauf/ running | 2 km | Jeschke | Luisa | w | 2011 | Herzberg | ja | 23.06.2023 | 24 | ||
Lauf/ running | 2 km | Jeschke | Mira Maxine | w | 2012 | Berlin | ja | 29.06.2023 | 25 | ||
Lauf/ running | 2 km | Jesse | Paul | m | 2014 | Johannes-Clajus-Schule | ja | 30.06.2023 | 26 | ||
Lauf/ running | 2 km | Jessulat | Paul | m | 2015 | Johannes-Clajus-Schule | ja | 30.06.2023 | 27 | ||
Lauf/ running | 2 km | Keller | Jana | w | 2014 | Johannes-Clajus-Schule | ja | 30.06.2023 | 28 | ||
Lauf/ running | 2 km | Klee | Johanna | w | 2015 | Trebbus | ja | 30.05.2023 | 29 | ||
Lauf/ running | 2 km | Kludaß | Freya | w | 2016 | Johannes-Clajus-Schule | ja | 30.06.2023 | 30 | ||
Lauf/ running | 2 km | Kriening | Ronja | w | 2013 | Johannes-Clajus-Schule | ja | 30.06.2023 | 31 | ||
Lauf/ running | 2 km | Krille | Lores | m | 2011 | Johannes-Clajus-Schule | ja | 30.06.2023 | 32 | ||
Lauf/ running | 2 km | Kühnel | Malte | m | 2016 | Johannes-Clajus-Schule | ja | 30.06.2023 | 33 | ||
Lauf/ running | 2 km | Langer | Flynn | m | 2015 | Johannes-Clajus-Schule | ja | 30.06.2023 | 34 | ||
Lauf/ running | 2 km | Lehmann | Zoe | w | 2007 | Schlieben | ja | 29.06.2023 | 35 | ||
Lauf/ running | 2 km | Meier | Willi | m | 1950 | Herzberg | ja | 29.06.2023 | 36 | ||
Lauf/ running | 2 km | Michel | Jonathan | m | 2015 | Johannes-Clajus-Schule | ja | 30.06.2023 | 37 | ||
Lauf/ running | 2 km | Morwitz | Käthe | w | 2015 | Johannes-Clajus-Schule | ja | 30.06.2023 | 38 | ||
Lauf/ running | 2 km | Müller | Hanni | w | 2013 | Johannes-Clajus-Schule | ja | 30.06.2023 | 39 | ||
Lauf/ running | 2 km | Müller | Livia | w | 2013 | Johannes-Clajus-Schule | ja | 30.06.2023 | 40 | ||
Lauf/ running | 2 km | Müller | Max | m | 2011 | Johannes-Clajus-Schule | ja | 30.06.2023 | 41 | ||
Lauf/ running | 2 km | Nieder | Luca Joel | m | 2015 | Johannes-Clajus-Schule | ja | 30.06.2023 | 42 | ||
Lauf/ running | 2 km | Nitschke | Angelina | w | 2013 | Johannes-Clajus-Schule | ja | 30.06.2023 | 43 | ||
Lauf/ running | 2 km | Rieck | Mia Mina | w | 2015 | Johannes-Clajus-Schule | ja | 30.06.2023 | 44 | ||
Lauf/ running | 2 km | Rottke | Lilly | w | 2015 | Herzberg | ja | 25.06.2023 | 45 | ||
Lauf/ running | 2 km | Rottke | Sophie | w | 2015 | Herzberg | ja | 25.06.2023 | 46 | ||
Lauf/ running | 2 km | Salim | Eva | w | 2014 | Johannes-Clajus-Schule | ja | 30.06.2023 | 47 | ||
Lauf/ running | 2 km | Schäfer | Carlotta | w | 2015 | Johannes-Clajus-Schule | ja | 30.06.2023 | 48 | ||
Lauf/ running | 2 km | Schicketanz | Jane | w | 2012 | Johannes-Clajus-Schule | ja | 30.06.2023 | 49 | ||
Lauf/ running | 2 km | Schmidt | Miley | w | 2015 | Johannes-Clajus-Schule | ja | 30.06.2023 | 50 | ||
Lauf/ running | 2 km | Schöler | Hannah | w | 2012 | Johannes-Clajus-Schule | ja | 30.06.2023 | 51 | ||
Lauf/ running | 2 km | Schöner | Linus | m | 2012 | Johannes-Clajus-Schule | ja | 30.06.2023 | 52 | ||
Lauf/ running | 2 km | Schöner | Mila | w | 2014 | Johannes-Clajus-Schule | ja | 30.06.2023 | 53 | ||
Lauf/ running | 2 km | Schüler | Lilly | w | 2015 | Johannes-Clajus-Schule | ja | 30.06.2023 | 54 | ||
Lauf/ running | 2 km | Siebert | Franz | m | 2015 | Johannes-Clajus-Schule | ja | 30.06.2023 | 55 | ||
Lauf/ running | 2 km | Stolpe | Theresia | w | 2015 | Doberlug-Kirchhain | ja | 02.06.2023 | 56 | ||
Lauf/ running | 2 km | Stolpe | Viktoria | w | 2012 | Doberlug-Kirchhain | ja | 02.06.2023 | 57 | ||
Lauf/ running | 2 km | Wachsmann | Henry | m | 2014 | Johannes-Clajus-Schule | ja | 30.06.2023 | 58 | ||
Lauf/ running | 2 km | Wiechmann | Antonia | w | 2016 | Johannes-Clajus-Schule | ja | 30.06.2023 | 59 | ||
Lauf/ running | 2 km | Winkel | Luise | w | 2015 | Johannes-Clajus-Schule | ja | 30.06.2023 | 60 | ||
Lauf/ running | 2 km | Winkel | Nele | w | 2015 | Johannes-Clajus-Schule | ja | 30.06.2023 | 61 | ||
5 km Lauf am 02.07.2023 um 10:15 Uhr | |||||||||||
Disziplin | Strecke | Name | Vorname | m/w | Geb.Jahr | Verein, Team, Firma oder Ort club, team or city | bez | Meldedatum | St.Nr. | Anz. | |
Lauf/ running | 5 km | Altemöller | Uwe | m | 1959 | Grassau | ja | 15.06.2023 | 1 | ||
Lauf/ running | 5 km | Barth | Melanie | w | 1980 | Herzberg | ja | 27.06.2023 | 2 | ||
Lauf/ running | 5 km | Barth | Oskar | m | 2005 | PMG Herzberg | ja | 30.06.2023 | 3 | ||
Lauf/ running | 5 km | Bauer | Till | m | 2009 | LG TREPPENBAU Twrdek, Rückersdorf | ja | 29.06.2023 | 4 | ||
Lauf/ running | 5 km | Beger | Morris | m | 1994 | Sparkasse Elbe-Elster | ja | 28.06.2023 | 5 | ||
Lauf/ running | 5 km | Behnke | Simone | w | 1978 | Herzberg | ja | 18.02.2023 | 6 | ||
Lauf/ running | 5 km | Berge | Anja | w | 1980 | Herzberg | ja | 28.06.2023 | 7 | ||
Lauf/ running | 5 km | Berge | Friedrich | m | 2011 | Herzberg | ja | 28.06.2023 | 8 | ||
Lauf/ running | 5 km | Berge | Stephan | m | 1979 | Herzberg | ja | 28.06.2023 | 9 | ||
Lauf/ running | 5 km | Borrack | Susann | w | 1971 | TSG Lübbenau | ja | 28.02.2023 | 10 | ||
Lauf/ running | 5 km | Borrack | Tom-Florian | m | 1997 | TSG Lübbenau | ja | 28.02.2023 | 11 | ||
Lauf/ running | 5 km | Bradke | Sebastian | m | 1980 | SSB Brandenburg an der Havel e.V. | ja | 30.06.2023 | 12 | ||
Lauf/ running | 5 km | Buchelt | Sophie | w | 2001 | Sparkasse Elbe-Elster | ja | 28.06.2023 | 13 | ||
Lauf/ running | 5 km | Dobra | Konrad | m | 1997 | Kolochau | ja | 19.06.2023 | 14 | ||
Lauf/ running | 5 km | Dölling | Jörg | m | 1960 | LC Ron Hill | ja | 30.06.2023 | 15 | ||
Lauf/ running | 5 km | Eckel | Alexandra | w | 1983 | Soest | ja | 29.06.2023 | 16 | ||
Lauf/ running | 5 km | Fieseler | Paul | m | 1990 | Warmlaufen für EDEKA Herzberg | ja | 28.06.2023 | 17 | ||
Lauf/ running | 5 km | Fürst | Karl | m | 2014 | Die flotten Schnecken | ja | 19.06.2023 | 18 | ||
Lauf/ running | 5 km | Gehlert | Andreas | m | 1982 | Schwarzheide | ja | 26.06.2023 | 19 | ||
Lauf/ running | 5 km | Göbel | Gregor | m | 1998 | Sparkasse Elbe-Elster | ja | 28.06.2023 | 20 | ||
Lauf/ running | 5 km | Gräfe | Nele | w | 2009 | PMG Herzberg | ja | 30.06.2023 | 21 | ||
Lauf/ running | 5 km | Grünwald | Günter Franz | m | 1952 | SpVgg. Finsterwalde e.V. | ja | 24.06.2023 | 22 | ||
Lauf/ running | 5 km | Günter | Johanna | w | 2003 | Leipzig | ja | 30.06.2023 | 23 | ||
Lauf/ running | 5 km | Hemerka | David | m | 1976 | Fw Herzberg | ja | 26.06.2023 | 24 | ||
Lauf/ running | 5 km | Hendrischk | Carsten | m | 1964 | FLG Spremberg | ja | 26.06.2023 | 25 | ||
Lauf/ running | 5 km | Ismer | Marie | w | 2006 | SSV 1952 Torgau | ja | 26.06.2023 | 26 | ||
Lauf/ running | 5 km | Janer | Marc | m | 1994 | SV Linde Schönewalde | ja | 27.06.2023 | 27 | ||
Lauf/ running | 5 km | Jatzwauk | Matthias | m | 1988 | Falkenberg Elster | ja | 27.06.2023 | 28 | ||
Lauf/ running | 5 km | Juhle | Emily | w | 2001 | Berlin | ja | 27.06.2023 | 29 | ||
Lauf/ running | 5 km | Kaffka | Angélique | w | 2007 | Annahütte | ja | 27.06.2023 | 30 | ||
Lauf/ running | 5 km | Kaiser | Viola | w | 1959 | OL-Bad Schandau | ja | 25.06.2023 | 31 | ||
Lauf/ running | 5 km | Kaubisch | Daniel | m | 1990 | Hirschfelder Läufer | ja | 19.06.2023 | 32 | ||
Lauf/ running | 5 km | Kiepisch | Marcel | m | 1980 | Herzberg | ja | 28.06.2023 | 33 | ||
Lauf/ running | 5 km | Klage-Kranke | Nicole | w | 1980 | Die flotten Schnecken | ja | 25.06.2023 | 34 | ||
Lauf/ running | 5 km | Kleinfeld | Arnd | m | 2005 | Badmintonverein Tröbitz | ja | 26.06.2023 | 35 | ||
Lauf/ running | 5 km | Kliese | Alice | w | 1982 | Herzberg | ja | 22.06.2023 | 36 | ||
Lauf/ running | 5 km | Kluge | Connor | m | 2013 | EinLauf 17 | ja | 22.06.2023 | 37 | ||
Lauf/ running | 5 km | Kluth | Julia | w | 2003 | Grassau | ja | 15.06.2023 | 38 | ||
Lauf/ running | 5 km | Koal | Gerd | m | 1952 | NLLB Cottbus | ja | 29.06.2023 | 39 | ||
Lauf/ running | 5 km | Koal | Ingrid | w | 1949 | NLLB Cottbus | ja | 29.06.2023 | 40 | ||
Lauf/ running | 5 km | Koppen | Maximilian | m | 1990 | Sparkasse Elbe-Elster | ja | 26.06.2023 | 41 | ||
Lauf/ running | 5 km | Krämer | Jamila | w | 2006 | Feuerwehr Herzberg | ja | 26.06.2023 | 42 | ||
Lauf/ running | 5 km | Kranke | Joris | m | 2015 | Die flotten Schnecken aus Herzberg | ja | 25.06.2023 | 43 | ||
Lauf/ running | 5 km | Kremling | Lisa | w | 1962 | Bad Bayersoien EELS | ja | 29.06.2023 | 44 | ||
Lauf/ running | 5 km | Kuhl | Manja | w | 1979 | Feuerwehr Herzberg | ja | 26.06.2023 | 45 | ||
Lauf/ running | 5 km | Lehmann | Anja | w | 1998 | Feuerwehr Herzberg | ja | 28.06.2023 | 46 | ||
Lauf/ running | 5 km | Lommatzsch | Diana | w | 1974 | Mx Rednecks | ja | 20.05.2023 | 47 | ||
Lauf/ running | 5 km | Marschhausen | Gustav | m | 2009 | PMG Herzberg | ja | 30.06.2023 | 48 | ||
Lauf/ running | 5 km | Mating | Enno | m | 2011 | Herzberg | ja | 28.06.2023 | 49 | ||
Lauf/ running | 5 km | Mating | Hendrik | m | 1975 | Herzberg | ja | 28.06.2023 | 50 | ||
Lauf/ running | 5 km | Mating | Thore | m | 2015 | Herzberg | ja | 28.06.2023 | 51 | ||
Lauf/ running | 5 km | May | Bodo | m | 1959 | Herzberg | ja | 05.03.2023 | 52 | ||
Lauf/ running | 5 km | May | Elisa | w | 1985 | Herzberg | ja | 05.03.2023 | 53 | ||
Lauf/ running | 5 km | May | Marion | w | 1961 | Herzberg | ja | 05.03.2023 | 54 | ||
Lauf/ running | 5 km | Meier | Olaf | m | 1971 | Herzberg | ja | 29.06.2023 | 55 | ||
Lauf/ running | 5 km | Mielke | Berrit | w | 1960 | Großröhrsdorf | ja | 27.06.2023 | 56 | ||
Lauf/ running | 5 km | Mokry | Charlotte | w | 2010 | PMG Herzberg | ja | 30.06.2023 | 57 | ||
Lauf/ running | 5 km | Mortensen | Hanna | w | 2000 | Leipzig | ja | 18.05.2023 | 58 | ||
Lauf/ running | 5 km | Nehring | Laura | w | 2006 | PMG Herzberg | ja | 30.06.2023 | 59 | ||
Lauf/ running | 5 km | Petermann | Henning | m | 2013 | Laufhummeln | ja | 10.06.2023 | 60 | ||
Lauf/ running | 5 km | Petermann | Katrin | w | 1977 | Laufhummeln | ja | 17.05.2023 | 61 | ||
Lauf/ running | 5 km | Ponickau | Sandro | m | 1993 | Herzberg | ja | 24.06.2023 | 62 | ||
Lauf/ running | 5 km | Prinz-Fürst | Christin | w | 1987 | Die flotten Schnecken | ja | 19.06.2023 | 63 | ||
Lauf/ running | 5 km | Rademann | Reiner | m | 1948 | Die Senftenberger Laufgemeinschaft | ja | 23.06.2023 | 64 | ||
Lauf/ running | 5 km | Reichelt | Felix | m | 1997 | Feuerwehr Herzberg | ja | 29.06.2023 | 65 | ||
Lauf/ running | 5 km | Reimann | Leon-Maximilian | m | 2023 | Herzberg | ja | 27.06.2023 | 66 | ||
Lauf/ running | 5 km | Reimann | Viktoria | w | 1999 | Herzberg | ja | 18.05.2023 | 67 | ||
Lauf/ running | 5 km | Reinsch | Linda | w | 1992 | Sparkasse Elbe-Elster | ja | 28.06.2023 | 68 | ||
Lauf/ running | 5 km | Reisemann | Jens | m | 1972 | Für Tom & Betty! | ja | 25.06.2023 | 69 | ||
Lauf/ running | 5 km | Ritter | Franz | m | 1998 | Jeßnigk | ja | 27.06.2023 | 70 | ||
Lauf/ running | 5 km | Rottke | Monique | w | 1981 | Herzberg | ja | 25.06.2023 | 71 | ||
Lauf/ running | 5 km | Rottke | Stephan | m | 1982 | Herzberg | ja | 25.06.2023 | 72 | ||
Lauf/ running | 5 km | Sarink | Grit | w | 1970 | Lausitzer-Sportevents | Senftenberg | ja | 19.06.2023 | 73 | ||
Lauf/ running | 5 km | Scheithauer | Jonah | m | 2006 | PMG Herzberg | ja | 30.06.2023 | 74 | ||
Lauf/ running | 5 km | Schindler | Hartmut | m | 1945 | OSC Löbau | ja | 25.06.2023 | 75 | ||
Lauf/ running | 5 km | Schmidt | Jennifer | w | 2006 | SV Neptun 08 Finsterwalde | ja | 26.06.2023 | 76 | ||
Lauf/ running | 5 km | Schmidt | Torsten | m | 1973 | Doberlug-Kirchhain | ja | 26.06.2023 | 77 | ||
Lauf/ running | 5 km | Schmidt | Wyatt | m | 2010 | SV Neptun 08 Finsterwalde | ja | 26.06.2023 | 78 | ||
Lauf/ running | 5 km | Schulze | Ulrike | w | 1969 | Herzberg | ja | 18.06.2023 | 79 | ||
Lauf/ running | 5 km | Seifert | Nicole | w | 1986 | Ebersbach | ja | 11.03.2023 | 80 | ||
Lauf/ running | 5 km | Steingroewer | Jakob | m | 2010 | Dresden | nein | 01.07.2023 | 81 | ||
Lauf/ running | 5 km | Stephan | Leon | m | 2009 | Feuerwehr Herzberg | ja | 29.06.2023 | 82 | ||
Lauf/ running | 5 km | Sutanto | Yudha | m | 1993 | Leipzig | nein | 01.07.2023 | 83 | ||
Lauf/ running | 5 km | Thiel | Felicitas | w | 2004 | Erfurt | ja | 30.06.2023 | 84 | ||
Lauf/ running | 5 km | Thiem | Frank | m | 1989 | Erben Asuryans | ja | 14.06.2023 | 85 | ||
Lauf/ running | 5 km | Thiem | Peter | m | 1952 | Doberlug | ja | 12.06.2023 | 86 | ||
Lauf/ running | 5 km | Thiem | Xaver Peter | m | 1987 | Dresden | ja | 12.06.2023 | 87 | ||
Lauf/ running | 5 km | Tylla | Marcel | m | 1981 | Herzberg | ja | 07.03.2023 | 88 | ||
Lauf/ running | 5 km | Voigt | Jason | m | 2002 | Feuerwehr Herzberg | ja | 26.06.2023 | 89 | ||
Lauf/ running | 5 km | Wagner | Markus | m | 1991 | Warmlaufen für EDEKA Herzberg | ja | 28.06.2023 | 90 | ||
Lauf/ running | 5 km | Weger | Claudia | w | 1968 | Herzberg | ja | 31.05.2023 | 91 | ||
Lauf/ running | 5 km | Weger | Max | m | 1969 | Herzberg | ja | 29.06.2023 | 92 | ||
Lauf/ running | 5 km | Wienick | Constanze | w | 1979 | Schönewalde | ja | 30.06.2023 | 93 | ||
Lauf/ running | 5 km | Wienick | Lucas | m | 2002 | VfB Herzberg 68 | ja | 30.06.2023 | 94 | ||
Lauf/ running | 5 km | Wienick | Sophie | w | 2005 | PMG Herzberg | ja | 30.06.2023 | 95 | ||
Lauf/ running | 5 km | Winter | Lisa | w | 2001 | SV Halle | ja | 18.02.2023 | 96 | ||
Lauf/ running | 5 km | Winter | Tom | m | 2008 | Herzberg | ja | 29.06.2023 | 97 | ||
13 km Walken am 02.07.2023 um 10:00 Uhr | |||||||||||
Disziplin | Strecke | Name | Vorname | m/w | Geb.Jahr | Verein, Team, Firma oder Ort club, team or city | bez | Meldedatum | St.Nr. | Anz. | |
Walken/ walking | Nordic-Walking | 13 km | Aurich | Hermann | m | 1933 | Walking Old Boys 90 plus | ja | 18.06.2023 | 1 | ||
Walken/ walking | Nordic-Walking | 13 km | Böhme | Simone | w | 1971 | Kolochau | ja | 12.05.2023 | 2 | ||
Walken/ walking | Nordic-Walking | 13 km | Böttcher | Sven-Torsten | m | 1961 | Dessau NW | ja | 11.06.2023 | 3 | ||
Walken/ walking | Nordic-Walking | 13 km | Fabian | Andreas | m | 1978 | Oranienburg | ja | 27.06.2023 | 4 | ||
Walken/ walking | Nordic-Walking | 13 km | Gebhardt | Thomas | m | 1960 | Berlin | ja | 29.06.2023 | 5 | ||
Walken/ walking | Nordic-Walking | 13 km | Grote | Daniel | m | 1968 | Luckauer Läuferbund e.V. | ja | 27.06.2023 | 6 | ||
Walken/ walking | Nordic-Walking | 13 km | Heisig | Olaf | m | 1958 | Oranienburg | ja | 21.05.2023 | 7 | ||
Walken/ walking | Nordic-Walking | 13 km | Knittel | Sylvia | w | 1967 | Kolochau | ja | 12.05.2023 | 8 | ||
Walken/ walking | Nordic-Walking | 13 km | Lang | Nancy | w | 1975 | Erdinger Active Team | ja | 05.06.2023 | 9 | ||
Walken/ walking | Nordic-Walking | 13 km | Lehmann | Jörg | m | 1963 | Lieberose | ja | 29.06.2023 | 10 | ||
Walken/ walking | Nordic-Walking | 13 km | Lehmann | Nancy | w | 1982 | Luckauer Läuferbund e.V. | ja | 27.06.2023 | 11 | ||
Walken/ walking | Nordic-Walking | 13 km | Rischow | Sabine | w | 1960 | Erdinger Active Team | nein | 10.02.2023 | 12 | ||
Walken/ walking | Nordic-Walking | 13 km | Sabisch | Bernd | m | 1960 | Herzberg | ja | 12.06.2023 | 13 | ||
Walken/ walking | Nordic-Walking | 13 km | Schmidt | Evelin | w | 1954 | TV Fürstenwalde 1990 e.V. | ja | 25.02.2023 | 14 | ||
Walken/ walking | Nordic-Walking | 13 km | Schulte-Eversum | Marc | m | 1976 | Hanseaten Soest e. V | ja | 15.05.2023 | 15 | ||
Walken/ walking | Nordic-Walking | 13 km | Thüne | Bernhard | m | 1957 | GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein | ja | 28.06.2023 | 16 | ||
5 km Walken am 02.07.2023 um 10:15 Uhr | |||||||||||
Disziplin | Strecke | Name | Vorname | m/w | Geb.Jahr | Verein, Team, Firma oder Ort club, team or city | bez | Meldedatum | St.Nr. | Anz. | |
Walken/ walking | Nordic-Walking | 5 km | Birkner | Irmgard | w | 1948 | Herzberg | ja | 18.05.2023 | 1 | ||
Walken/ walking | Nordic-Walking | 5 km | Birnbaum | Nico | m | 1984 | Birnis on the Run & Walk | ja | 23.06.2023 | 2 | ||
Walken/ walking | Nordic-Walking | 5 km | Feister | Gerlind | w | 1965 | Dreamteam Biene Maja und Gerlind | ja | 03.06.2023 | 3 | ||
Walken/ walking | Nordic-Walking | 5 km | Hanusch | Gottfried | m | 1954 | LWV05 Bad Liebenwerda | ja | 25.06.2023 | 4 | ||
Walken/ walking | Nordic-Walking | 5 km | Jens-Klammt | Magrit | w | 1954 | TSV Karlshorst | ja | 29.06.2023 | 5 | ||
Walken/ walking | Nordic-Walking | 5 km | Jeschke | Nicole | w | 1982 | Herzberg | ja | 29.06.2023 | 6 | ||
Walken/ walking | Nordic-Walking | 5 km | Jeschke | Veronika | w | 1958 | Großrössen | ja | 29.06.2023 | 7 | ||
Walken/ walking | Nordic-Walking | 5 km | Kläge | Johannes | m | 2001 | Heideblick | ja | 04.06.2023 | 8 | ||
Walken/ walking | Nordic-Walking | 5 km | Lehmann | Marita | w | 1965 | Lieberose | ja | 29.06.2023 | 9 | ||
Walken/ walking | Nordic-Walking | 5 km | Lungwitz | Denise | w | 1979 | Lungwitz-Express Chemnitz | ja | 20.05.2023 | 10 | ||
Walken/ walking | Nordic-Walking | 5 km | Lungwitz | Hannah | w | 2010 | Lungwitz-Express Chemnitz | ja | 20.05.2023 | 11 | ||
Walken/ walking | Nordic-Walking | 5 km | Mieth | Claudia | w | 1971 | Elsterheide | ja | 14.06.2023 | 12 | ||
Walken/ walking | Nordic-Walking | 5 km | Söchting | Sonja | w | 1956 | Bad Belzig | ja | 29.06.2023 | 13 | ||
Walken/ walking | Nordic-Walking | 5 km | Thomas | Frank | m | 1963 | www.sportler-betreuung.de | ja | 26.06.2023 | 14 | ||
Walken/ walking | Nordic-Walking | 5 km | Winter | Heidi | w | 1972 | Herzberg | ja | 24.06.2023 | 15 |